Diberdayakan oleh Blogger.
RSS

biodata artis HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL


Biodata Zac Efron
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/_1HWlKVqUlv4/Sqij-6-oZzI/AAAAAAAAABU/80g9o4I-RJc/s320/4+%28171%29.jpg
Full Name : Zachary David Alexander Efron
Nickname : Zac Efron or "Hollywood"
Birthdate : Sunday, October 18th, 1987
Sign : Libra
Hometown : San Luis Obispo, California
Height : 5'10"
Parents : David and Starla
Siblings : Dylan
Pets : Two Australian Shepherds, Dreamer and Puppy, and Siamese cat, Simon


Biodata Lucas Grabeel

http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_1HWlKVqUlv4/Sqikwc5rIDI/AAAAAAAAABc/Lzcd3IEGScg/s320/4871_high-school-musical-lucas-grabeel-400.jpg

Nama : Lucas Grabeel
Lahir : Missouri, 23 November 1984
Pekerjaan : Aktor, Penyanyi
Kebangsaan : Amerika
Film : High School Musical, Milk, Smallvile, dll.


Biodata Cordin Blue

http://2.bp.blogspot.com/_1HWlKVqUlv4/Sqimx6p8jiI/AAAAAAAAABk/h3xAKrlgQfk/s320/s35883059359_943326_2553.jpg
 Nama Panjang : Corbin Bleu Reivers
 Nama Panggilan : Corbin Bleu
 Lahir : New York, 21 Januari 1989
 Kebangsaan : Amerika
 Pekerjaan : Aktor, Model, Penyanyi
 Fim : Catch That Kid, Flight 29 Down, High School Musical


Biodata Vanessa hudgens
Birth name : Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Also known as : Vanessa Hudgens
Born : December 14, 1988 , Salinas, California, United States
Genre(s) : Pop, teen pop, dance-pop
Occupation(s) : Actress, singer
Years active : 2002–present (actress), 2005–present (singer)
Label(s) : Walt Disney (2006–present), Hollywood (2006–present)
Associated acts : High School Musical, Disney Channel Circle of Stars


Biodata Ashley Tisdale
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/_1HWlKVqUlv4/SqioiYa4i0I/AAAAAAAAAB0/zyUah4ygC9Y/s320/ashley_tisdale2q_300.jpg
Nama Asli : Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Nama Panggilan : Ashley Tisdale
Lahir : New Jersey, 2 Juli 1985
Pekerjaan : Aktris, Penyanyi, Penulis Lagu, Juru Bicara & pelakon
Album : "Headstrong", "He Said,She Said", "Ashley Tisdale Single", dll.
Film : The Suite Life Zac and Cody, High School Musical

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar